header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Dit schema loopt van 29-8-2022 t/m 3-12-2022
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 JO12-1 Olivier van Tol V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MO12-4 Romy Slagter V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 JO12-2 Romy Slagter V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 JO14-1 Olivier van Tol V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MO12-2 Ellemijn Krol V2
19:00 - 20:00 MO16-2 Olivier van Tol V1 - AB
19:15 - 20:15 MO16-1 Romy Slagter V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Trimhockey Monique Oosterbaan V2
20:15 - 21:15 MO18-2 Romy Slagter V1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 MO12-3 V1 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 MO14-2 V1 - CD Naam trainer volgt z.s.m.
18:00 - 19:00 MO12-1 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MO14-1 Marleine Tuil V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 1 Frank Buist V1
19:00 - 20:00 JO16-1 Erwin Reijnholt V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MO14-3 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 2 V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Frank Buist V1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 MO8-3 Claudia van der Sterren V1 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 Trainingsgroep Maarten Salverda V1 - AB Jongste Jeugd
16:00 - 17:00 JO8-1 V1 - A
16:00 - 17:00 MO8-1 V1 - B
16:00 - 17:00 MO8-2 Claudia van der Sterren V1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JO9-1 Claudia van der Sterren V1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MO10-1 Ellemijn Krol V2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MO9-1 Karsten Bruinsma V1 - B
17:00 - 18:00 MO9-2 Niels Middel V1 - A
18:00 - 19:00 JO12-1 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 JO12-2 Romy Slagter V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MO10-2 Karsten Bruinsma V1 - B
18:00 - 19:00 MO10-3 Niels Middel V1 - A
18:00 - 19:00 MO12-2 Ellemijn Krol V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 JO14-1 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MO16-1 Romy Slagter V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MO18-1 Maarten Salverda V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Veteranen V2
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 MO12-1 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MO12-3 V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 MO14-2 V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MO18-1 Frank Buist V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MO12-4 V1 - CD Marijn Vissering
18:00 - 19:00 MO14-3 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Dames 1 Frank Buist V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MO14-1 Marleine Tuil V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MO16-2 Olivier van Tol V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MO18-2 Erwin Reijnholt V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Frank Buist V1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 MO10-3 Maarten Salverda V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MO10-2 Maarten Salverda V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 JO8-1 V2 - AB Trucjestraining
17:30 - 18:30 JO9-1 V2 - CD Trucjestraining
17:30 - 18:30 MO8-1 V2 - AB Trucjestraining
17:30 - 18:30 MO8-2 V2 - AB Trucjestraining
17:30 - 18:30 MO8-3 V2 - AB Trucjestraining
17:30 - 18:30 MO9-1 V2 - CD Trucjestraining
17:30 - 18:30 MO9-2 V2 - CD Trucjestraining
18:00 - 19:00 MO10-1 Maarten Salverda V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JO16-1 Maarten Salverda V1