header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

MA1

 

Spelers MA1

Annalie Adams Jildou Boom Emmie Faber
Sarah Heeling Noor Hoogerduijn Strating Wieteke de Jonge
Veerle Kroon Inte Meijering Nanda Nijboer
Kiki Schellekens Hanne Scholte Fleur Sinnige
Willemijn van Tol Julia Verstijlen Lisa Viswat

Ondersteuning

Patrick Boom Coach
Maarten Salverda Trainer
Margriet Dames Manager

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Daring MA1 14 40 13 1 0
2 Westerkwartier MA1 14 35 11 2 1
3 Roden MA2 14 25 8 1 5
4 Eelde MA1 13 17 5 2 6
5 Groningen MA3 13 12 6 0 7
6 Leeuwarden MA2 14 9 2 3 9
7 Hondsrug MA1 14 8 2 2 10
8 Sneek MA2 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Groningen MA3 Roden MA2 5-0
Leeuwarden MA2 Hondsrug MA1 2-2
Westerkwartier MA1 Eelde MA1 6-0
Daring MA1 Sneek MA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 0-6
Hondsrug MA1 Groningen MA3 3-2
Eelde MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-2
Roden MA2 Daring MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Groningen MA3 Eelde MA1 0-3
Hondsrug MA1 Roden MA2 2-3
Westerkwartier MA1 Daring MA1 1-2
WOENSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA2 Sneek MA2 5-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MA2 Groningen MA3 0-7
Roden MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 2-2
Eelde MA1 Hondsrug MA1 3-2
Daring MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 1-3
Eelde MA1 Roden MA2 4-3
Hondsrug MA1 Sneek MA2 0-0
Groningen MA3 Daring MA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leeuwarden MA2 Roden MA2 0-4
Daring MA1 Hondsrug MA1 1-0
Sneek MA2 Eelde MA1 5-1
Westerkwartier MA1 Groningen MA3 3-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Eelde MA1 Daring MA1 0-6
Roden MA2 Sneek MA2 1-0
Groningen MA3 Leeuwarden MA2 4-1
Hondsrug MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 0-9
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Hondsrug MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 0-2
Eelde MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 2-7
Roden MA2 Groningen MA3 2-1
Sneek MA2 Daring MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Groningen MA3 Hondsrug MA1 2-1
Leeuwarden MA2 Eelde MA1 1-1
Westerkwartier MA1 Sneek MA2 6-1
Daring MA1 Roden MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Roden MA2 Hondsrug MA1 6-2
Daring MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 1-1
Sneek MA2 Leeuwarden MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Groningen MA3 Sneek MA2 7-0
Hondsrug MA1 Eelde MA1 1-3
Westerkwartier MA1 Roden MA2 3-2
Leeuwarden MA2 Daring MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Westerkwartier MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-1
Daring MA1 Groningen MA3 1-0
Sneek MA2 Hondsrug MA1 1-2
Roden MA2 Eelde MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Eelde MA1 Sneek MA2 1-0
Roden MA2 Leeuwarden MA2 5-4
Hondsrug MA1 Daring MA1 0-4
Groningen MA3 Westerkwartier MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Westerkwartier MA1 Hondsrug MA1 6-2
Sneek MA2 Roden MA2 0-4
Leeuwarden MA2 Groningen MA3 2-3
Daring MA1 Eelde MA1 3-0